DateTimeCompH/AOppositionRes.Att.
Tue 11th Jul 19:45 friendly A East Yorkshire Carnegie 2-0 271
Sat 15th Jul 15:00 friendly H Sheffield United XI 1-4 2,038
Tue 18th Jul 19:45 friendly H Bridlington Town - Dave Holland Trophy 3-2 819
Sat 22nd Jul 15:00 friendly N Scarborough League XI 3-0 422
Tue 25th Jul 19:45 friendly H Middlesbrough u23 C-C
Sat 29th Jul 15:00 friendly H Leeds Utd u23 0-1 1,916
Tue 1st Aug 19:30 friendly A Pickering Town 1-3
Sat 5th Aug 15:00 friendly H Sheffield Wednesday 0-2 695
Sat 12th Aug 15:00 league H Hyde United 0-0 1,385
Tue 15th Aug 19:45 league A Ossett Town 2-1 378
Sat 19th Aug 15:00 fa cup H Marske United
Sat 26th Aug 15:00 league A Clitheroe
Mon 28th Aug 15:00 league H South Shields ALL TICKET
Tue 5th Sep 19:45 league cup H Sheffield FC
Sat 9th Sep 15:00 league A Brighouse Town
Tue 12th Sep 19:45 league A Ossett Albion
Sat 16th Sep 15:00 league H Colne
Tue 19th Sep 19:45 league H Mossley
Sat 23rd Sep 15:00 league A Skelmersdale United
Tue 26th Sep 19:45 league H Goole AFC
Sat 30th Sep 15:00 league H Bamber Bridge
Tue 3rd Oct 19:45 league A Glossop North End
Sat 7th Oct 15:00 fa trophy H South Shields
Sat 14th Oct 15:00 league H Droylsden
Sat 21st Oct 15:00 league A Kendal Town
Sat 4th Nov 15:00 league H Ramsbottom United
Sat 11th Nov 15:00 league A Prescot Cables
Sat 18th Nov 15:00 league H Trafford
Sat 25th Nov 15:00 league A Colwyn Bay
Sat 2nd Dec 15:00 league H Atherton Collieries
Sat 9th Dec 15:00 league A Radcliffe FC
Sat 16th Dec 15:00 league H Ossett Town
Sat 23rd Dec 15:00 league A Hyde United
Tue 26th Dec 15:00 league H Tadcaster Albion
Sat 30th Dec 15:00 league H Clitheroe
Mon 1st Jan 15:00 league A South Shields
Sat 6th Jan 15:00 league A Droylsden
Sat 13th Jan 15:00 league H Kendal Town
Sat 20th Jan 15:00 league A Ramsbottom United
Sat 27th Jan 15:00 league H Prescot Cables
Sat 3rd Feb 15:00 league A Trafford
Sat 10th Feb 15:00 league A Mossley
Sat 17th Feb 15:00 league H Skelmersdale United
Sat 24th Feb 15:00 league A Bamber Bridge
Sat 3rd Mar 15:00 league H Glossop North End
Sat 17th Mar 15:00 league H Colwyn Bay
Sat 24th Mar 15:00 league A Atherton Collieries
Sat 31st Mar 15:00 league H Radcliffe FC
Mon 2nd Apr 15:00 league A Tadcaster Albion
Sat 7th Apr 15:00 league A Goole AFC
Sat 14th Apr 15:00 league H Brighouse Town
Sat 21st Apr 15:00 league A Colne
Sat 28th Apr 15:00 league H Ossett Albion